Veranstaltungen

APRIL

TH;EN PRESENTS SUARAab 23 Uhr
TH;EN (TABULA RECORDINGS / MINIATURES REC.)
MATCHY & BOTT (SUARA / KATERMUKKE) FR 18.04.
ALLES NUR AUS LIEBEab 23 Uhr
A.N.A.L. (ALLES NUR AUS LIEBE)
BENJAMIN MARVASTI (NEW BASEMENT) SA 19.04.
(TECHN)OSTERNab 23 Uhr
GEORGE PERRY (GLOBAL ECHOES / MUDRA AUDIO PIK ASS SO 20.04.
BROOMBECK BDAYab 23 Uhr
MARK REEVE (COCOON / DRUMCODE / INTECT)
ALEX WOLF (ALLEANZA / CAPITOL INPUT)
BROOMBECK (TERMINAL M / ELEVATE / HERZBLUT) FR 25.04.
AZUDab 23 Uhr
CHRIS HARTWIG (STYLEROCKETS / WIR SIND ANDERS / LEVEL 6)
DANIEL SOAVE (WE-LOVE-MUSIC / AZUD)
BASTIAN SCHUSTER (AZUD, WIR&IHR) SA 26.04.
TANZ IN DEN MAIab 23 Uhr
TREUEBONUS (KITTBALL, NEW BASEMENT)
JENNY FURORA (NEW BASEMENT)
TIM EDER (NEW BASEMENT) MI 30.04.

MAI

KONTRAST MUSIKab 23 Uhr
SOPHIE NIXDORF (OVERDRIVE / PALAZZO) 2/ / JACKS (KONTRAST MUSIK)
KAI TORRES (KONTRAST MUSIK) FR 02.05.
HOUSE TO TECHNOab 23 Uhr
MARCELLO NUNZIO (BOUQ. / MAINZ)
NICOLE WINTER SA 03.05.
TIM EDER ́S BIRTHDAY SESSIONab 23 Uhr
FRANKSEN (HOUSEWORXX, STIR 15, YOU.FM)
TIM EDER (NEW BASEMENT)
MICHI HERTZ (MIXTURE, WIR+IHR) FR 09.05.
PLATTENBAU BERLINab 23 Uhr
TONKBERLIN
ROBERTO
MOZZA MAYSON SA 10.05.
GIRLSab 23 Uhr
MAGDALENA (PONYHOF DARMSTADT)
JENNY FUORORA FR 16.05.
AZUDab 23 Uhr
CHRIS HOPE (BROOD AUDIO / MOVE / BERLIN)
DANIEL SOAVE (WE-LOVE-MUSIC / AZUD)
FLO DIEFENBACH (AZUD) SA 17.05.
MASSIVE SPECIAL – HALBMOND BDAYab 23 Uhr
POCKET ROCKET
HALBMOND FR 23.05.
KOLLEKTIV WIESBADEN PRES. 'WE ARE TOGETHER SPECIAL'ab 23 Uhr
SIDNEY SPAETH (KONZEPT / MUSIQUE / JET CLUB / WE ARE TOGETHER)
NICOLA ROMEO (KONZEPT / MUSIQUE / WE ARE TOGETHER)
BENJAMIN MARVASTI (NEW BASEMENT / KOLLEKTIV WIESBADEN)
KENNETH (KOLLEKTIV WIESBADEN) SA 24.05.
ZEIT ZUM TANZENab 23 Uhr
ELA (SYTHESIZED SOUNDS)
MICHAEL LOHSE (SYNTHESIZED SOUNDS)
CHRIS DE LA ROCA (ZEIT ZUM TANZEN) MI 28.05.
DARKab 23 Uhr
BRETTHIT(NACHTSTROM SCHALLPLATTEN)
KAI WAGNER ALEKS FR 30.05.
MOVEab 23 Uhr
SONIC (AIRPORT WÜRZBURG TREUEBONUS (NEW BASEMENT) SA 31.05.

News

Finde uns auf Facebook

Video